Tabela
#
Klub
M
Z
R
P
Br.+
Br.-
Br.+/-
Pkt
1
34
23
8
3
56
22
34
77
2
34
18
8
8
53
38
15
62
3
Arka Gdynia
z p p r z
34
19
4
11
62
39
23
61
4
Korona Kielce
z p p r z
35
16
11
8
49
39
10
59
5
Odra Opole
p z z z p
34
14
9
11
51
46
5
51
6
35
13
11
11
45
37
8
50
7
GKS Katowice
z r z z z
34
11
13
10
44
47
-3
46
8
34
11
12
11
48
41
7
45
9
ŁKS Łódź
p p z p p
34
12
9
13
33
37
-4
45
10
34
11
11
12
37
38
-1
44
11
GKS Tychy
p p z p r
34
11
11
12
37
41
-4
44
12
34
11
11
12
42
39
3
44
13
34
9
14
11
29
40
-11
41
14
34
10
7
17
41
50
-9
37
15
34
10
5
19
32
52
-20
35
16
34
7
12
15
40
49
-9
33
17
34
5
14
15
32
54
-22
29
18
34
6
10
18
34
56
-22
28
pokaż na pełnym ekranie
Miedź Legnica
Widzew Łódź
Arka Gdynia
Korona Kielce
Odra Opole
Chrobry Głogów
GKS Katowice
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
ŁKS Łódź
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
GKS Tychy
Resovia Rzeszów
SKRA Częstochowa
Puszcza Niepołomice
Stomil Olsztyn
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Górnik Polkowice
GKS Jastrzębie
1 Miedź Legnica 1–0 1–0 1–1 2–0 1–0 1–0 4–2 0–2 0–0 2–0 2–1 1–1 3–1 1–2 4–0 3–1 1–1
2 Widzew Łódź 1–1 2–5 1–2 0–1 2–0 3–1 2–1 2–2 3–0 2–1 1–4 4–0 1–0 2–0 3–2 4–2 3–1
3 Arka Gdynia 0–2 3–1 0–0 3–0 0–2 2–2 1–0 2–0 2–1 0–1 2–0 3–2 2–0 6–0 1–1 2–0 3–2
4 Korona Kielce 0–0 0–1 1–2 2–1 3–2 1–2 2–1 1–0 0–1 0–1 2–1 2–0 3–1 1–1 2–1 2–1 2–1
5 Odra Opole 1–4 0–0 1–3 3–1 1–0 4–2 1–1 3–0 1–2 1–1 0–3 1–0 1–2 2–0 1–0 1–1 2–2
6 Chrobry Głogów 0–0 0–0 1–0 1–1 1–0 4–0 1–3 1–0 1–0 2–0 3–3 0–1 2–2 2–0 4–0 2–0 2–0
7 GKS Katowice 2–3 0–2 2–4 1–0 1–3 0–0 2–2 2–0 0–0 2–2 2–2 3–0 1–0 2–1 3–2 1–2 3–1
8 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 1–1 4–0 1–1 2–3 0–3 2–1 1–2 1–1 0–1 0–0 2–0 1–0 4–0 0–1 0–2 4–0 0–0
9 ŁKS Łódź 0–1 0–1 1–0 0–0 0–4 0–1 1–0 1–2 3–2 2–0 0–3 3–2 2–0 0–2 0–1 1–1 2–2
10 Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1–3 2–2 3–1 2–2 1–2 0–0 1–1 0–1 0–1 2–3 0–0 0–1 1–0 1–0 1–1 1–1
11 GKS Tychy 0–3 1–1 0–2 1–1 2–1 1–0 1–1 0–0 1–1 2–1 0–1 0–0 3–1 1–2 2–1 1–1 4–1
12 Resovia Rzeszów 0–2 1–0 4–1 0–1 3–3 3–0 2–2 1–1 1–2 0–1 1–0 0–1 1–1 1–1 0–0 0–0 1–0
13 SKRA Częstochowa 0–2 2–2 2–1 1–4 2–2 2–2 0–0 0–0 0–0 1–0 0–1 1–2 0–0 2–2 1–1
14 Puszcza Niepołomice 0–1 0–1 2–3 5–2 3–0 2–2 1–1 4–2 0–2 1–2 2–2 1–0 1–2 0–2 1–1 3–0 0–0
15 Stomil Olsztyn 3–0 0–2 0–1 0–1 1–2 1–2 0–1 2–4 0–3 1–2 2–1 4–2 0–1 1–0 3–1 0–4 0–3
16 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1–2 1–2 1–0 0–0 3–2 0–1 2–2 0–0 3–3 1–2 0–1 0–0 1–2 0–0 5–0 2–1
17 Górnik Polkowice 0–1 0–0 2–1 2–2 1–1 0–0 1–1 1–1 0–2 0–2 0–1 3–0 0–0 0–1 2–2 2–4 1–0
18 GKS Jastrzębie 0–2 0–2 1–5 0–2 1–3 4–2 0–0 0–1 1–1 0–3 3–2 1–1 0–1 0–2 1–0 1–1 3–1
Wyniki
29 maja 2022
29 maja 2022
- 20:45
Korona Kielce
3 2
Chrobry Głogów
22 maja 2022
22 maja 2022
- 12:40
Stomil Olsztyn
1 0
Puszcza Niepołomice
22 maja 2022
- 12:40
SKRA Częstochowa
1 1
GKS Jastrzębie
22 maja 2022
- 12:40
GKS Tychy
1 1
Korona Kielce
22 maja 2022
- 12:40
GKS Katowice
2 0
ŁKS Łódź
22 maja 2022
- 12:40
Odra Opole
0 3
Resovia Rzeszów
22 maja 2022
- 12:40
Górnik Polkowice
0 1
Miedź Legnica
22 maja 2022
- 12:40
Widzew Łódź
2 1
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
22 maja 2022
- 12:40
Arka Gdynia
2 1
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
22 maja 2022
- 12:40
Chrobry Głogów
4 0
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
16 maja 2022
16 maja 2022
- 18:00
Górnik Polkowice
3 0
Resovia Rzeszów
15 maja 2022
15 maja 2022
- 18:00
ŁKS Łódź
0 4
Odra Opole
15 maja 2022
- 15:00
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
0 0
Chrobry Głogów
15 maja 2022
- 12:40
Miedź Legnica
1 0
Widzew Łódź
14 maja 2022
14 maja 2022
- 20:30
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
0 0
Stomil Olsztyn
14 maja 2022
- 18:00
GKS Jastrzębie
3 2
GKS Tychy
14 maja 2022
- 12:40
Korona Kielce
1 2
GKS Katowice
13 maja 2022
13 maja 2022
- 20:30
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
1 1
Arka Gdynia
13 maja 2022
- 18:00
SKRA Częstochowa
1 2
Puszcza Niepołomice
9 maja 2022
9 maja 2022
- 18:00
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
3 3
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
8 maja 2022
8 maja 2022
- 18:00
Chrobry Głogów
1 3
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
8 maja 2022
- 15:00
Górnik Polkowice
0 2
ŁKS Łódź
8 maja 2022
- 12:40
Arka Gdynia
0 2
Miedź Legnica
7 maja 2022
7 maja 2022
- 20:30
GKS Katowice
3 1
GKS Jastrzębie
7 maja 2022
- 18:00
Widzew Łódź
1 4
Resovia Rzeszów
7 maja 2022
- 12:40
GKS Tychy
3 1
Puszcza Niepołomice
6 maja 2022
6 maja 2022
- 20:30
Odra Opole
3 1
Korona Kielce
6 maja 2022
- 18:00
SKRA Częstochowa
0 0
Stomil Olsztyn
3 maja 2022
3 maja 2022
- 18:00
ŁKS Łódź
0 1
Widzew Łódź
2 maja 2022
2 maja 2022
- 20:00
SKRA Częstochowa
1 0
GKS Tychy
2 maja 2022
- 12:40
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
1 0
Stomil Olsztyn
1 maja 2022
1 maja 2022
- 18:00
Puszcza Niepołomice
1 1
GKS Katowice
1 maja 2022
- 15:00
Resovia Rzeszów
4 1
Arka Gdynia
1 maja 2022
- 15:00
GKS Jastrzębie
1 3
Odra Opole
1 maja 2022
- 12:40
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
0 2
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
30 kwietnia 2022
30 kwietnia 2022
- 18:00
Korona Kielce
2 1
Górnik Polkowice
30 kwietnia 2022
- 12:40
Miedź Legnica
1 0
Chrobry Głogów
28 kwietnia 2022
28 kwietnia 2022
- 20:30
Stomil Olsztyn
2 1
GKS Tychy
28 kwietnia 2022
- 18:00
Odra Opole
1 2
Puszcza Niepołomice
28 kwietnia 2022
- 18:00
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
0 1
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
27 kwietnia 2022
27 kwietnia 2022
- 20:30
Arka Gdynia
2 0
ŁKS Łódź
27 kwietnia 2022
- 18:00
GKS Katowice
3 0
SKRA Częstochowa
27 kwietnia 2022
- 18:00
Górnik Polkowice
1 0
GKS Jastrzębie
26 kwietnia 2022
26 kwietnia 2022
- 20:30
Widzew Łódź
1 2
Korona Kielce
26 kwietnia 2022
- 18:00
Chrobry Głogów
3 3
Resovia Rzeszów
26 kwietnia 2022
- 18:00
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
1 2
Miedź Legnica
24 kwietnia 2022
24 kwietnia 2022
- 18:00
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
0 1
Stomil Olsztyn
24 kwietnia 2022
- 15:00
SKRA Częstochowa
2 2
Odra Opole
24 kwietnia 2022
- 12:40
GKS Tychy
1 1
GKS Katowice
23 kwietnia 2022
23 kwietnia 2022
- 20:30
Miedź Legnica
0 0
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
23 kwietnia 2022
- 18:00
Puszcza Niepołomice
3 0
Górnik Polkowice
23 kwietnia 2022
- 15:00
GKS Jastrzębie
0 2
Widzew Łódź
23 kwietnia 2022
- 12:40
Korona Kielce
1 2
Arka Gdynia
22 kwietnia 2022
22 kwietnia 2022
- 20:30
ŁKS Łódź
0 1
Chrobry Głogów
22 kwietnia 2022
- 18:00
Resovia Rzeszów
0 0
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
19 kwietnia 2022
19 kwietnia 2022
- 20:30
Stomil Olsztyn
0 1
GKS Katowice
19 kwietnia 2022
- 18:00
Odra Opole
1 1
GKS Tychy
16 kwietnia 2022
16 kwietnia 2022
- 20:30
Widzew Łódź
1 0
Puszcza Niepołomice
16 kwietnia 2022
- 18:00
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
0 0
ŁKS Łódź
16 kwietnia 2022
- 15:00
SKRA Częstochowa
2 2
Górnik Polkowice
16 kwietnia 2022
- 12:40
Chrobry Głogów
1 1
Korona Kielce
14 kwietnia 2022
14 kwietnia 2022
- 20:30
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
1 1
Miedź Legnica
14 kwietnia 2022
- 18:00
Arka Gdynia
3 2
GKS Jastrzębie
14 kwietnia 2022
- 18:00
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
0 0
Resovia Rzeszów
11 kwietnia 2022
11 kwietnia 2022
- 18:00
GKS Tychy
1 1
Górnik Polkowice
10 kwietnia 2022
10 kwietnia 2022
- 18:00
GKS Katowice
1 3
Odra Opole
10 kwietnia 2022
- 15:00
GKS Jastrzębie
4 2
Chrobry Głogów
10 kwietnia 2022
- 15:00
SKRA Częstochowa
2 2
Widzew Łódź
10 kwietnia 2022
- 12:40
Puszcza Niepołomice
2 3
Arka Gdynia
9 kwietnia 2022
9 kwietnia 2022
- 18:00
Miedź Legnica
1 2
Stomil Olsztyn
9 kwietnia 2022
- 12:40
Korona Kielce
2 1
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
8 kwietnia 2022
8 kwietnia 2022
- 20:30
ŁKS Łódź
3 2
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
8 kwietnia 2022
- 18:00
Resovia Rzeszów
1 1
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
7 kwietnia 2022
7 kwietnia 2022
- 20:30
GKS Tychy
0 2
Arka Gdynia
7 kwietnia 2022
- 18:00
SKRA Częstochowa
2 2
Chrobry Głogów
6 kwietnia 2022
6 kwietnia 2022
- 20:30
GKS Katowice
0 2
Widzew Łódź
6 kwietnia 2022
- 18:00
Puszcza Niepołomice
1 1
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
6 kwietnia 2022
- 18:00
Odra Opole
1 1
Górnik Polkowice
5 kwietnia 2022
5 kwietnia 2022
- 20:30
Korona Kielce
2 1
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
5 kwietnia 2022
- 18:00
Resovia Rzeszów
1 1
Stomil Olsztyn
5 kwietnia 2022
- 18:00
GKS Jastrzębie
2 0
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
3 kwietnia 2022
3 kwietnia 2022
- 18:00
Arka Gdynia
3 2
SKRA Częstochowa
3 kwietnia 2022
- 15:00
Widzew Łódź
2 1
GKS Tychy
3 kwietnia 2022
- 12:40
Chrobry Głogów
2 2
Puszcza Niepołomice
2 kwietnia 2022
2 kwietnia 2022
- 20:30
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
2 1
GKS Jastrzębie
2 kwietnia 2022
- 18:00
GKS Katowice
1 2
Górnik Polkowice
2 kwietnia 2022
- 15:00
Stomil Olsztyn
1 2
Odra Opole
2 kwietnia 2022
- 12:40
Miedź Legnica
2 1
Resovia Rzeszów
1 kwietnia 2022
1 kwietnia 2022
- 20:30
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
1 1
ŁKS Łódź
1 kwietnia 2022
- 18:00
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
2 2
Korona Kielce
25 marca 2022
25 marca 2022
- 20:30
ŁKS Łódź
0 1
Miedź Legnica
20 marca 2022
20 marca 2022
- 18:00
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
1 2
SKRA Częstochowa
20 marca 2022
- 15:00
Stomil Olsztyn
0 4
Górnik Polkowice
20 marca 2022
- 15:00
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
0 0
GKS Jastrzębie
20 marca 2022
- 12:40
Resovia Rzeszów
1 2
ŁKS Łódź
19 marca 2022
19 marca 2022
- 20:30
Arka Gdynia
2 2
GKS Katowice
19 marca 2022
- 18:00
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
1 0
Puszcza Niepołomice
19 marca 2022
- 12:40
Chrobry Głogów
2 0
GKS Tychy
18 marca 2022
18 marca 2022
- 20:30
Widzew Łódź
0 1
Odra Opole
18 marca 2022
- 18:00
Miedź Legnica
1 1
Korona Kielce
16 marca 2022
16 marca 2022
- 18:00
Stomil Olsztyn
0 3
GKS Jastrzębie
14 marca 2022
14 marca 2022
- 18:00
GKS Katowice
0 0
Chrobry Głogów
13 marca 2022
13 marca 2022
- 18:00
Górnik Polkowice
0 0
Widzew Łódź
13 marca 2022
- 15:00
Puszcza Niepołomice
4 2
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
13 marca 2022
- 12:40
Korona Kielce
2 1
Resovia Rzeszów
12 marca 2022
12 marca 2022
- 20:30
GKS Jastrzębie
0 2
Miedź Legnica
12 marca 2022
- 18:00
ŁKS Łódź
0 2
Stomil Olsztyn
12 marca 2022
- 12:40
Odra Opole
1 3
Arka Gdynia
11 marca 2022
11 marca 2022
- 20:30
GKS Tychy
2 1
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
11 marca 2022
- 18:00
SKRA Częstochowa
0 0
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
9 marca 2022
9 marca 2022
- 18:00
ŁKS Łódź
2 0
Puszcza Niepołomice
7 marca 2022
7 marca 2022
- 18:00
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
1 1
SKRA Częstochowa
6 marca 2022
6 marca 2022
- 18:00
Chrobry Głogów
1 0
Odra Opole
6 marca 2022
- 15:00
Arka Gdynia
2 0
Górnik Polkowice
6 marca 2022
- 12:40
Miedź Legnica
3 1
Puszcza Niepołomice
5 marca 2022
5 marca 2022
- 20:30
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
2 3
GKS Tychy
5 marca 2022
- 18:00
Resovia Rzeszów
1 0
GKS Jastrzębie
5 marca 2022
- 12:40
ŁKS Łódź
0 0
Korona Kielce
4 marca 2022
4 marca 2022
- 20:40
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
0 1
GKS Katowice
4 marca 2022
- 18:00
Stomil Olsztyn
0 2
Widzew Łódź
28 lutego 2022
28 lutego 2022
- 18:00
SKRA Częstochowa
0 2
Miedź Legnica
27 lutego 2022
27 lutego 2022
- 18:00
Chrobry Głogów
2 0
Górnik Polkowice
27 lutego 2022
- 15:00
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
1 1
GKS Katowice
27 lutego 2022
- 12:40
GKS Tychy
0 0
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
26 lutego 2022
26 lutego 2022
- 20:30
GKS Jastrzębie
1 1
ŁKS Łódź
26 lutego 2022
- 18:00
Puszcza Niepołomice
1 0
Resovia Rzeszów
26 lutego 2022
- 12:40
Korona Kielce
1 1
Stomil Olsztyn
25 lutego 2022
25 lutego 2022
- 20:30
Widzew Łódź
2 5
Arka Gdynia
25 lutego 2022
- 18:00
Odra Opole
1 1
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
6 grudnia 2021
6 grudnia 2021
- 18:00
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
1 2
Odra Opole
5 grudnia 2021
5 grudnia 2021
- 18:00
GKS Jastrzębie
0 2
Korona Kielce
5 grudnia 2021
- 15:00
Chrobry Głogów
0 0
Widzew Łódź
5 grudnia 2021
- 12:40
Arka Gdynia
6 0
Stomil Olsztyn
4 grudnia 2021
4 grudnia 2021
- 20:30
SKRA Częstochowa
0 1
Resovia Rzeszów
4 grudnia 2021
- 12:40
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
1 2
GKS Katowice
3 grudnia 2021
3 grudnia 2021
- 20:30
Miedź Legnica
2 0
GKS Tychy
3 grudnia 2021
- 18:00
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
5 0
Górnik Polkowice
1 grudnia 2021
1 grudnia 2021
- 20:30
Resovia Rzeszów
2 2
GKS Katowice
1 grudnia 2021
- 18:00
Chrobry Głogów
1 0
ŁKS Łódź
28 listopada 2021
28 listopada 2021
- 18:00
Widzew Łódź
3 2
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
28 listopada 2021
- 15:00
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
1 1
Górnik Polkowice
28 listopada 2021
- 12:40
GKS Tychy
0 1
Resovia Rzeszów
27 listopada 2021
27 listopada 2021
- 20:30
Puszcza Niepołomice
5 2
Korona Kielce
27 listopada 2021
- 12:40
Chrobry Głogów
1 0
Arka Gdynia
26 listopada 2021
26 listopada 2021
- 20:30
Odra Opole
1 1
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
26 listopada 2021
- 18:00
SKRA Częstochowa
0 0
ŁKS Łódź
26 listopada 2021
- 18:00
GKS Katowice
2 3
Miedź Legnica
24 listopada 2021
24 listopada 2021
- 20:30
Korona Kielce
0 1
GKS Tychy
24 listopada 2021
- 18:00
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
3 2
Chrobry Głogów
22 listopada 2021
22 listopada 2021
- 18:00
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
2 2
Widzew Łódź
21 listopada 2021
21 listopada 2021
- 18:00
Chrobry Głogów
2 0
Stomil Olsztyn
21 listopada 2021
- 12:40
ŁKS Łódź
2 0
GKS Tychy
20 listopada 2021
20 listopada 2021
- 20:30
SKRA Częstochowa
1 4
Korona Kielce
20 listopada 2021
- 18:00
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
4 0
Górnik Polkowice
20 listopada 2021
- 12:40
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
1 0
Arka Gdynia
19 listopada 2021
19 listopada 2021
- 20:30
Miedź Legnica
2 0
Odra Opole
19 listopada 2021
- 18:00
Puszcza Niepołomice
0 0
GKS Jastrzębie
17 listopada 2021
17 listopada 2021
- 18:00
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
0 1
SKRA Częstochowa
15 listopada 2021
15 listopada 2021
- 18:00
Miedź Legnica
3 1
Górnik Polkowice
14 listopada 2021
14 listopada 2021
- 15:00
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
3 1
Arka Gdynia
14 listopada 2021
- 12:40
GKS Jastrzębie
0 1
SKRA Częstochowa
13 listopada 2021
13 listopada 2021
- 20:30
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
4 0
Widzew Łódź
13 listopada 2021
- 18:00
ŁKS Łódź
1 0
GKS Katowice
12 listopada 2021
12 listopada 2021
- 18:00
Puszcza Niepołomice
0 2
Stomil Olsztyn
12 listopada 2021
- 17:30
Resovia Rzeszów
3 3
Odra Opole
7 listopada 2021
7 listopada 2021
- 18:00
Resovia Rzeszów
0 0
Górnik Polkowice
7 listopada 2021
- 15:00
Stomil Olsztyn
3 1
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
7 listopada 2021
- 12:40
Widzew Łódź
1 1
Miedź Legnica
6 listopada 2021
6 listopada 2021
- 20:30
GKS Tychy
4 1
GKS Jastrzębie
6 listopada 2021
- 18:00
Chrobry Głogów
1 0
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
6 listopada 2021
- 12:40
GKS Katowice
1 0
Korona Kielce
5 listopada 2021
5 listopada 2021
- 20:30
Arka Gdynia
1 0
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
5 listopada 2021
- 18:00
Odra Opole
3 0
ŁKS Łódź
5 listopada 2021
- 18:00
Puszcza Niepołomice
1 2
SKRA Częstochowa
31 października 2021
31 października 2021
- 20:30
Puszcza Niepołomice
2 2
GKS Tychy
31 października 2021
- 18:00
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
2 1
Chrobry Głogów
31 października 2021
- 15:00
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
1 1
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
31 października 2021
- 12:40
Miedź Legnica
1 0
Arka Gdynia
30 października 2021
30 października 2021
- 19:30
ŁKS Łódź
1 1
Górnik Polkowice
30 października 2021
- 17:00
Resovia Rzeszów
1 0
Widzew Łódź
30 października 2021
- 11:40
GKS Jastrzębie
0 0
GKS Katowice
29 października 2021
29 października 2021
- 19:30
Korona Kielce
2 1
Odra Opole
29 października 2021
- 17:00
Stomil Olsztyn
0 1
SKRA Częstochowa
25 października 2021
25 października 2021
- 17:00
Stomil Olsztyn
1 2
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
24 października 2021
24 października 2021
- 17:00
Widzew Łódź
2 2
ŁKS Łódź
24 października 2021
- 14:00
Odra Opole
2 2
GKS Jastrzębie
24 października 2021
- 11:40
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
2 2
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
23 października 2021
23 października 2021
- 19:30
GKS Tychy
0 0
SKRA Częstochowa
23 października 2021
- 17:00
GKS Katowice
1 0
Puszcza Niepołomice
23 października 2021
- 14:00
Arka Gdynia
2 0
Resovia Rzeszów
23 października 2021
- 11:40
Górnik Polkowice
2 2
Korona Kielce
22 października 2021
22 października 2021
- 19:30
Chrobry Głogów
0 0
Miedź Legnica
21 października 2021
21 października 2021
- 17:00
Stomil Olsztyn
2 4
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
20 października 2021
20 października 2021
- 19:30
Odra Opole
1 0
SKRA Częstochowa
20 października 2021
- 17:00
Górnik Polkowice
0 1
Puszcza Niepołomice
19 października 2021
19 października 2021
- 17:00
Resovia Rzeszów
0 2
Miedź Legnica
18 października 2021
18 października 2021
- 17:00
GKS Tychy
1 2
Stomil Olsztyn
17 października 2021
17 października 2021
- 11:40
ŁKS Łódź
1 0
Arka Gdynia
16 października 2021
16 października 2021
- 19:30
SKRA Częstochowa
0 0
GKS Katowice
16 października 2021
- 17:00
Miedź Legnica
4 0
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
16 października 2021
- 17:00
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
0 1
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
16 października 2021
- 14:00
GKS Jastrzębie
3 1
Górnik Polkowice
16 października 2021
- 11:40
Resovia Rzeszów
3 0
Chrobry Głogów
15 października 2021
15 października 2021
- 19:30
Korona Kielce
0 1
Widzew Łódź
15 października 2021
- 17:00
Puszcza Niepołomice
3 0
Odra Opole
10 października 2021
10 października 2021
- 17:00
Widzew Łódź
3 1
GKS Jastrzębie
10 października 2021
- 14:00
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
1 3
Miedź Legnica
10 października 2021
- 11:40
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
0 1
Resovia Rzeszów
9 października 2021
9 października 2021
- 11:40
GKS Katowice
2 2
GKS Tychy
8 października 2021
8 października 2021
- 16:30
Arka Gdynia
0 0
Korona Kielce
4 października 2021
4 października 2021
- 17:00
GKS Jastrzębie
1 5
Arka Gdynia
3 października 2021
3 października 2021
- 17:00
GKS Katowice
2 1
Stomil Olsztyn
3 października 2021
- 14:00
Górnik Polkowice
0 0
SKRA Częstochowa
3 października 2021
- 11:40
GKS Tychy
2 1
Odra Opole
2 października 2021
2 października 2021
- 19:30
Resovia Rzeszów
0 1
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
2 października 2021
- 17:00
Korona Kielce
2 2
Chrobry Głogów
2 października 2021
- 11:40
Puszcza Niepołomice
0 1
Widzew Łódź
1 października 2021
1 października 2021
- 19:30
ŁKS Łódź
0 1
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
1 października 2021
- 17:00
Miedź Legnica
4 2
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
27 września 2021
27 września 2021
- 17:00
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
0 0
Korona Kielce
26 września 2021
26 września 2021
- 17:00
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
0 1
ŁKS Łódź
26 września 2021
- 14:00
Stomil Olsztyn
3 0
Miedź Legnica
26 września 2021
- 11:40
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
2 0
Resovia Rzeszów
25 września 2021
25 września 2021
- 19:30
Chrobry Głogów
2 0
GKS Jastrzębie
25 września 2021
- 17:00
Arka Gdynia
2 0
Puszcza Niepołomice
25 września 2021
- 11:40
Odra Opole
4 2
GKS Katowice
24 września 2021
24 września 2021
- 19:30
Górnik Polkowice
0 1
GKS Tychy
24 września 2021
- 17:00
Widzew Łódź
4 0
SKRA Częstochowa
20 września 2021
20 września 2021
- 19:30
Górnik Polkowice
1 1
GKS Katowice
20 września 2021
- 17:00
SKRA Częstochowa
2 1
Arka Gdynia
19 września 2021
19 września 2021
- 17:00
Puszcza Niepołomice
2 2
Chrobry Głogów
19 września 2021
- 14:00
Odra Opole
2 0
Stomil Olsztyn
19 września 2021
- 11:40
GKS Tychy
1 1
Widzew Łódź
18 września 2021
18 września 2021
- 19:30
Korona Kielce
0 1
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
18 września 2021
- 11:40
ŁKS Łódź
1 2
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
17 września 2021
17 września 2021
- 17:00
GKS Jastrzębie
1 1
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
16 września 2021
16 września 2021
- 19:30
Górnik Polkowice
2 2
Stomil Olsztyn
16 września 2021
- 19:30
GKS Tychy
1 0
Chrobry Głogów
16 września 2021
- 17:00
GKS Katowice
2 4
Arka Gdynia
15 września 2021
15 września 2021
- 17:00
Puszcza Niepołomice
1 2
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
13 września 2021
13 września 2021
- 17:00
Stomil Olsztyn
4 2
Resovia Rzeszów
12 września 2021
12 września 2021
- 17:00
Górnik Polkowice
1 1
Odra Opole
12 września 2021
- 14:00
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
1 2
Puszcza Niepołomice
12 września 2021
- 11:40
Arka Gdynia
0 1
GKS Tychy
11 września 2021
11 września 2021
- 19:30
Miedź Legnica
0 2
ŁKS Łódź
11 września 2021
- 17:00
GKS Jastrzębie
0 3
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
11 września 2021
- 11:40
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
2 3
Korona Kielce
10 września 2021
10 września 2021
- 19:30
Widzew Łódź
3 1
GKS Katowice
10 września 2021
- 14:00
Chrobry Głogów
0 1
SKRA Częstochowa
5 września 2021
5 września 2021
- 17:00
Odra Opole
0 0
Widzew Łódź
5 września 2021
- 14:00
GKS Jastrzębie
0 1
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
5 września 2021
- 11:40
ŁKS Łódź
0 3
Resovia Rzeszów
4 września 2021
4 września 2021
- 11:40
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
0 0
SKRA Częstochowa
3 września 2021
3 września 2021
- 19:30
Korona Kielce
0 0
Miedź Legnica
29 sierpnia 2021
29 sierpnia 2021
- 18:45
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
1 2
GKS Tychy
29 sierpnia 2021
- 14:00
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
4 0
Puszcza Niepołomice
29 sierpnia 2021
- 11:40
Chrobry Głogów
4 0
GKS Katowice
28 sierpnia 2021
28 sierpnia 2021
- 19:30
Miedź Legnica
1 1
GKS Jastrzębie
28 sierpnia 2021
- 17:00
Widzew Łódź
4 2
Górnik Polkowice
28 sierpnia 2021
- 11:40
Arka Gdynia
3 0
Odra Opole
27 sierpnia 2021
27 sierpnia 2021
- 19:30
Stomil Olsztyn
0 3
ŁKS Łódź
27 sierpnia 2021
- 17:00
Resovia Rzeszów
0 1
Korona Kielce
23 sierpnia 2021
23 sierpnia 2021
- 19:30
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
1 0
SKRA Częstochowa
23 sierpnia 2021
- 17:00
Odra Opole
1 0
Chrobry Głogów
22 sierpnia 2021
22 sierpnia 2021
- 17:00
GKS Tychy
2 1
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
22 sierpnia 2021
- 14:00
Górnik Polkowice
2 1
Arka Gdynia
22 sierpnia 2021
- 11:40
GKS Katowice
3 2
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
21 sierpnia 2021
21 sierpnia 2021
- 19:30
Widzew Łódź
2 0
Stomil Olsztyn
21 sierpnia 2021
- 17:00
Korona Kielce
1 0
ŁKS Łódź
21 sierpnia 2021
- 11:40
GKS Jastrzębie
1 1
Resovia Rzeszów
20 sierpnia 2021
20 sierpnia 2021
- 17:00
Puszcza Niepołomice
0 1
Miedź Legnica
19 sierpnia 2021
19 sierpnia 2021
- 19:30
GKS Katowice
0 0
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
19 sierpnia 2021
- 17:00
Odra Opole
1 0
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
19 sierpnia 2021
- 17:00
Górnik Polkowice
0 0
Chrobry Głogów
18 sierpnia 2021
18 sierpnia 2021
- 19:30
Arka Gdynia
3 1
Widzew Łódź
18 sierpnia 2021
- 17:00
Stomil Olsztyn
0 1
Korona Kielce
18 sierpnia 2021
- 17:00
ŁKS Łódź
2 2
GKS Jastrzębie
17 sierpnia 2021
17 sierpnia 2021
- 19:30
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
0 0
GKS Tychy
17 sierpnia 2021
- 17:00
Resovia Rzeszów
1 1
Puszcza Niepołomice
17 sierpnia 2021
- 17:00
Miedź Legnica
1 1
SKRA Częstochowa
15 sierpnia 2021
15 sierpnia 2021
- 17:00
Odra Opole
1 2
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
15 sierpnia 2021
- 14:00
Górnik Polkowice
2 4
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
15 sierpnia 2021
- 11:40
Widzew Łódź
2 0
Chrobry Głogów
14 sierpnia 2021
14 sierpnia 2021
- 19:30
GKS Katowice
2 2
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
14 sierpnia 2021
- 17:00
Stomil Olsztyn
0 1
Arka Gdynia
14 sierpnia 2021
- 11:40
Korona Kielce
2 1
GKS Jastrzębie
13 sierpnia 2021
13 sierpnia 2021
- 19:30
GKS Tychy
0 3
Miedź Legnica
13 sierpnia 2021
- 17:00
Puszcza Niepołomice
0 2
ŁKS Łódź
12 sierpnia 2021
12 sierpnia 2021
- 19:00
Resovia Rzeszów
0 1
SKRA Częstochowa
9 sierpnia 2021
9 sierpnia 2021
- 17:00
Korona Kielce
3 1
Puszcza Niepołomice
8 sierpnia 2021
8 sierpnia 2021
- 17:00
ŁKS Łódź
3 2
SKRA Częstochowa
8 sierpnia 2021
- 14:00
GKS Jastrzębie
1 0
Stomil Olsztyn
8 sierpnia 2021
- 11:40
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
1 2
Widzew Łódź
7 sierpnia 2021
7 sierpnia 2021
- 19:30
Arka Gdynia
0 2
Chrobry Głogów
7 sierpnia 2021
- 17:00
Górnik Polkowice
0 2
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
7 sierpnia 2021
- 11:40
Miedź Legnica
1 0
GKS Katowice
6 sierpnia 2021
6 sierpnia 2021
- 19:30
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
0 3
Odra Opole
6 sierpnia 2021
- 17:00
Resovia Rzeszów
1 0
GKS Tychy
1 sierpnia 2021
1 sierpnia 2021
- 17:00
Stomil Olsztyn
1 2
Chrobry Głogów
1 sierpnia 2021
- 14:00
Górnik Polkowice
1 1
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
1 sierpnia 2021
- 11:40
Widzew Łódź
3 0
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
31 lipca 2021
31 lipca 2021
- 19:30
Arka Gdynia
1 1
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
31 lipca 2021
- 17:00
GKS Jastrzębie
0 2
Puszcza Niepołomice
31 lipca 2021
- 11:40
GKS Katowice
2 2
Resovia Rzeszów
30 lipca 2021
30 lipca 2021
- 19:30
GKS Tychy
1 1
ŁKS Łódź
30 lipca 2021
- 19:00
Korona Kielce
2 0
SKRA Częstochowa
30 lipca 2021
- 17:00
Odra Opole
1 4
Miedź Legnica